Campionato Allievi B

1° GIORNATA 05/02/2017
ATLETICO SAN ZENONE BRUGHERIO CALCIO 1968 0 – 13
BASIANO MASATE SPORTING PRO LISSONE 1 – 3
CITTÀ DI COLOGNO BRIOSCHESE 1 – 0
DI.PO. VIMERCATESE ATLETICO BUSSERO 2 – 3
SAN ROCCO ROBUR RUGGINELLO 0 – 5
SAN FRUTTUOSO S. GIOVANNI BOSCO CEREDO 1 – 0
 
2° GIORNATA 12/02/2017
ATLETICO BUSSERO CITTÀ DI COLOGNO 2 – 3
BRIOSCHESE PRO LISSONE 1 – 4
BRUGHERIO CALCIO 1968 DI.PO. VIMERCATESE 1 – 0
S. GIOVANNI BOSCO CEREDO SAN ROCCO 5 – 0
SAN FRUTTUOSO BASIANO MASATE SPORTING 2 – 3
VIRTUS ACLI TRECELLA ATLETICO SAN ZENONE 5 – 2
 
3° GIORNATA 19/02/2017
ATLETICO SAN ZENONE ROBUR RUGGINELLO 0 – 0
BASIANO MASATE SPORTING BRIOSCHESE 3 – 0
CITTÀ DI COLOGNO BRUGHERIO CALCIO 1968 2 – 1
DI.PO. VIMERCATESE VIRTUS ACLI TRECELLA 1 – 1
PRO LISSONE ATLETICO BUSSERO 0 – 3
SAN ROCCO SAN FRUTTUOSO 0 – 8
 
4° GIORNATA 26/02/2017
ATLETICO BUSSERO BRIOSCHESE 2 – 1
BRUGHERIO CALCIO 1968 PRO LISSONE 4 – 0
ROBUR RUGGINELLO DI.PO. VIMERCATESE 0 – 0
S. GIOVANNI BOSCO CEREDO ATLETICO SAN ZENONE 3 – 0
SAN ROCCO BASIANO MASATE SPORTING 0 – 9
VIRTUS ACLI TRECELLA CITTÀ DI COLOGNO 1 – 4
 
5° GIORNATA 05/03/2017
ATLETICO SAN ZENONE SAN FRUTTUOSO 0 – 4
BASIANO MASATE SPORTING ATLETICO BUSSERO 6 – 3
BRIOSCHESE BRUGHERIO CALCIO 1968 0 – 3
CITTÀ DI COLOGNO ROBUR RUGGINELLO 10 – 2
DI.PO. VIMERCATESE S. GIOVANNI BOSCO CEREDO 3 – 1
PRO LISSONE VIRTUS ACLI TRECELLA 4 – 2
 
6° GIORNATA 12/03/2017
BRUGHERIO CALCIO 1968 ATLETICO BUSSERO 1 – 2
ROBUR RUGGINELLO PRO LISSONE 2 – 3
S. GIOVANNI BOSCO CEREDO CITTÀ DI COLOGNO 0 – 1
SAN ROCCO ATLETICO SAN ZENONE 1 – 1
SAN FRUTTUOSO DI.PO. VIMERCATESE 1 – 2
VIRTUS ACLI TRECELLA BRIOSCHESE 2 – 0
 
7° GIORNATA 19/03/2017
ATLETICO BUSSERO VIRTUS ACLI TRECELLA 6 – 3
BASIANO MASATE SPORTING BRUGHERIO CALCIO 1968 0 – 3
BRIOSCHESE ROBUR RUGGINELLO 2 – 1
CITTÀ DI COLOGNO SAN FRUTTUOSO 3 – 1
DI.PO. VIMERCATESE SAN ROCCO 5 – 0
PRO LISSONE S. GIOVANNI BOSCO CEREDO 1 – 0
 
8° GIORNATA 26/03/2017
ATLETICO SAN ZENONE BASIANO MASATE SPORTING 0 – 0
ROBUR RUGGINELLO ATLETICO BUSSERO 3 – 11
S. GIOVANNI BOSCO CEREDO BRIOSCHESE 2 – 1
SAN ROCCO CITTÀ DI COLOGNO 0 – 6
SAN FRUTTUOSO PRO LISSONE 1 – 1
VIRTUS ACLI TRECELLA BRUGHERIO CALCIO 1968 3 – 3
 
9° GIORNATA 02/04/2017
ATLETICO BUSSERO S. GIOVANNI BOSCO CEREDO 1 – 2
BRIOSCHESE SAN FRUTTUOSO 3 – 3
BRUGHERIO CALCIO 1968 ROBUR RUGGINELLO 6 – 0
DI.PO. VIMERCATESE ATLETICO SAN ZENONE 3 – 0
PRO LISSONE SAN ROCCO 3 – 1
VIRTUS ACLI TRECELLA BASIANO MASATE SPORTING 3 – 2
 
10° GIORNATA 09/04/2017
ATLETICO SAN ZENONE CITTÀ DI COLOGNO 0 – 4
BASIANO MASATE SPORTING DI.PO. VIMERCATESE 1 – 2
ROBUR RUGGINELLO VIRTUS ACLI TRECELLA 2 – 2
S. GIOVANNI BOSCO CEREDO BRUGHERIO CALCIO 1968 1 – 3
SAN ROCCO BRIOSCHESE 3 – 4
SAN FRUTTUOSO ATLETICO BUSSERO 1 – 2
 
11° GIORNATA 23/04/2017
ATLETICO BUSSERO SAN ROCCO 8 – 2
BRUGHERIO CALCIO 1968 SAN FRUTTUOSO 3 – 0
CITTÀ DI COLOGNO DI.PO. VIMERCATESE 2 – 2
PRO LISSONE ATLETICO SAN ZENONE 0 – 3
ROBUR RUGGINELLO BASIANO MASATE SPORTING 0 – 1
VIRTUS ACLI TRECELLA S. GIOVANNI BOSCO CEREDO 3 – 0
 
12° GIORNATA 30/04/2017
ATLETICO SAN ZENONE BRIOSCHESE
BASIANO MASATE SPORTING CITTÀ DI COLOGNO
DI.PO. VIMERCATESE PRO LISSONE
S. GIOVANNI BOSCO CEREDO ROBUR RUGGINELLO
SAN ROCCO BRUGHERIO CALCIO 1968
SAN FRUTTUOSO VIRTUS ACLI TRECELLA
 
13° GIORNATA 07/05/2017
ATLETICO BUSSERO ATLETICO SAN ZENONE
BRIOSCHESE DI.PO. VIMERCATESE
PRO LISSONE CITTÀ DI COLOGNO
ROBUR RUGGINELLO SAN FRUTTUOSO
S. GIOVANNI BOSCO CEREDO BASIANO MASATE SPORTING
VIRTUS ACLI TRECELLA SAN ROCCO