1° GIORNATA Andata 15/01
Calcio Renate Giovani Bormiese
Carugate Cgb Brugherio 1 – 0
Brugherio Calcio 1968 Chiavennese 4 – 0
Speranza Agrate Penta Piateda 2 – 0
CasateseRogoredo Brianza Cernusco Merate 5 – 1
Arcadia Dolzago Nuova Usmate
ColicoDerviese La Dominante 1 – 0
 
2° GIORNATA Andata 22/01
Penta Piateda CasateseRogoredo 0 – 4
Bormiese ColicoDerviese 1 – 4
Brianza Cernusco Merate Brugherio Calcio 1968 0 – 2
Calolziocorte Carugate 1 – 2
La Dominante Arcadia Dolzago 5 – 0
Nuova Usmate Speranza Agrate 1 – 2
Cgb Brugherio Calcio Renate Giovani 3 – 2
 
3° GIORNATA Andata 29/01
Chiavennese Calolziocorte 0 – 3
Calcio Renate Giovani Carugate 1 – 1
CasateseRogoredo Nuova Usmate 3 – 1
Speranza Agrate La Dominante 1 – 3
Brugherio Calcio 1968 Penta Piateda 4 – 1
Arcadia Dolzago Bormiese 4 – 2
ColicoDerviese Cgb Brugherio 2 – 2
 
4° GIORNATA Andata 05/02
Bormiese Speranza Agrate 0 – 4
Brianza Cernusco Merate Chiavennese 5 – 1
Calolziocorte Calcio Renate Giovani 0 – 1
Carugate ColicoDerviese 0 – 1
La Dominante CasateseRogoredo 1 – 4
Nuova Usmate Brugherio Calcio 1968 1 – 2
Cgb Brugherio Arcadia Dolzago 2 – 1
 
5° GIORNATA Andata 12/02
Chiavennese Penta Piateda
Brianza Cernusco Merate Calolziocorte 3 – 3
Brugherio Calcio 1968 La Dominante 1 – 2
CasateseRogoredo Bormiese 6 – 0
Speranza Agrate Cgb Brugherio 1 – 2
Arcadia Dolzago Carugate 1 – 1
ColicoDerviese Calcio Renate Giovani 4 – 1
 
6° GIORNATA Andata 19/02
Penta Piateda Brianza Cernusco Merate 0 – 2
Bormiese Brugherio Calcio 1968
Calcio Renate Giovani Arcadia Dolzago
Calolziocorte ColicoDerviese 5 – 5
Carugate Speranza Agrate 1 – 0
Nuova Usmate Chiavennese 8 – 2
Cgb Brugherio CasateseRogoredo 2 – 2
 
7° GIORNATA Andata 26/02
Penta Piateda Calolziocorte 3 – 1
Chiavennese La Dominante 3 – 4
Brianza Cernusco Merate Nuova Usmate 3 – 1
Brugherio Calcio 1968 Cgb Brugherio 2 – 4
CasateseRogoredo Carugate 3 – 0
Speranza Agrate Calcio Renate Giovani 3 – 1
Arcadia Dolzago ColicoDerviese 1 – 5
 
8° GIORNATA Andata 05/03
Bormiese Chiavennese 0 – 0
Calcio Renate Giovani CasateseRogoredo 1 – 0
Calolziocorte Arcadia Dolzago 2 – 1
Carugate Brugherio Calcio 1968 0 – 2
La Dominante Brianza Cernusco Merate 0 – 3
Nuova Usmate Penta Piateda 6 – 1
ColicoDerviese Speranza Agrate 0 – 1
 
9° GIORNATA Andata 12/03
Penta Piateda La Dominante 0 – 0
Chiavennese Cgb Brugherio 3 – 3
Brianza Cernusco Merate Bormiese 4 – 0
Brugherio Calcio 1968 Calcio Renate Giovani 3 – 2
CasateseRogoredo ColicoDerviese 0 – 2
Nuova Usmate Calolziocorte 2 – 1
Speranza Agrate Arcadia Dolzago 1 – 1
 
10° GIORNATA Andata 19/03
Bormiese Penta Piateda 1 – 1
Calolziocorte Speranza Agrate 3 – 2
Carugate Chiavennese 1 – 3
La Dominante Nuova Usmate 7 – 2
Cgb Brugherio Brianza Cernusco Merate 3 – 1
Arcadia Dolzago CasateseRogoredo 0 – 1
ColicoDerviese Brugherio Calcio 1968 1 – 0
 
11° GIORNATA Andata 26/03
Penta Piateda Cgb Brugherio 1 – 1
Chiavennese Calcio Renate Giovani 2 – 1
Brianza Cernusco Merate Carugate 3 – 1
Brugherio Calcio 1968 Arcadia Dolzago 1 – 1
CasateseRogoredo Speranza Agrate 0 – 0
La Dominante Calolziocorte 3 – 0
Nuova Usmate Bormiese 5 – 1
 
12° GIORNATA Andata 02/04
Bormiese La Dominante 1 – 3
Calcio Renate Giovani Brianza Cernusco Merate 0 – 3
Calolziocorte CasateseRogoredo 0 – 3
Carugate Penta Piateda 1 – 1
Cgb Brugherio Nuova Usmate 4 – 2
Speranza Agrate Brugherio Calcio 1968 2 – 0
ColicoDerviese Chiavennese 5 – 0
 
13° GIORNATA Andata 09/04
Penta Piateda Calcio Renate Giovani 0 – 2
Bormiese Calolziocorte 2 – 4
Chiavennese Arcadia Dolzago 3 – 2
Brianza Cernusco Merate ColicoDerviese 1 – 1
Brugherio Calcio 1968 CasateseRogoredo 0 – 3
La Dominante Cgb Brugherio 1 – 1
Nuova Usmate Carugate 3 – 3
 
14° GIORNATA Andata 23/04
Brugherio Calcio 1968 Calolziocorte 2 – 1
Calcio Renate Giovani Nuova Usmate 4 – 1
Carugate La Dominante 0 – 2
Cgb Brugherio Bormiese 9 – 3
Speranza Agrate Chiavennese 9 – 1
Arcadia Dolzago Brianza Cernusco Merate 0 – 3
ColicoDerviese Penta Piateda 3 – 1
 
15° GIORNATA Andata 30/04
Penta Piateda Arcadia Dolzago
Bormiese Carugate
Chiavennese CasateseRogoredo
Brianza Cernusco Merate Speranza Agrate
Calolziocorte Cgb Brugherio
La Dominante Calcio Renate Giovani
Nuova Usmate ColicoDerviese